Chapter Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Ms. Kelly C. Giesing, GE AECOM 2/12/2014
Mr. Carlos Z. Villalon Imperial Irrigation District 7/5/2011
Mr. Mark Niemiec, PE Padre Dam Municipal Water District 7/13/2011
Ms. Linda K. Scott Port of San Diego 12/4/1989
Mr. Reginald Duquette City of Coronado 9/27/2011
Mr. David DiPierro City of Oceanside 11/22/2011
Mr. Nathan Mertz City of Oceanside 11/22/2011
Mr. Mark Webb, PE NV5 12/13/2011
Mr. Ryan Binns, ENV SP Harris & Associates 2/10/2012
Mrs. Laura E. Salle, PE NAVFAC 6/26/2015
Mr. Christopher McGrath, PE Port of San Diego 2/27/2012
Mr. Edward W. Deane City of Encinitas 4/6/2012
Mr. D. Michael Metts DUDEK 1/29/1990
Ms. Paz B. Gomez, CEM, MS, PE City of San Diego 12/10/2012
Mr. Kenneth J. Goldkamp, PE 8/1/1969
Mr. Marshall K. Plantz City of Carlsbad 6/12/2007
Mr. Joseph L. Bride City of Del Mar 5/21/2012
Mr. Mike L. James City of Lemon Grove 6/5/2012
Mr. Rene A. Vidales, ENV SP,PE County of San Diego 9/28/2012
Mr. William S. Valle, PE City of Chula Vista 8/28/2012
Mr. Mark Nassar City of San Diego 8/30/2012
Mrs. Margaret R. Bornyasz ECORP Consulting, Inc. 11/29/2012
Ms. Sarah Ballinger Petrochem Materials Innovation LLC 11/6/2014
Mr. Dave McRoberts City of Chula Vista 6/12/2013
Mr. Robert G. Tobin City of Encinitas 5/9/2017
Mr. John D. Ugrob City of Encinitas 5/9/2016
Mr. Don Wasko City of Carlsbad 11/30/2012
Mr. Roberto R. Ruiz-Salas, PE Kimley-Horn 1/11/2013
Mrs. Gail R. McMorran AirX Utility Surveyors 1/25/2013
Mr. Matthew John Walkowiak, PE HDR Construction Control Corporation 2/5/2013
Ms. Elif Cetin City of San Diego 3/11/2016
Mr. Jeffery Hart City of Oceanside 5/9/2013
Mr. Dennis R. LaSalle La Salle Solutions, LLC 1/17/2014
Mr. Michael B. Trotta LSA Associates Inc 6/18/2013
Mr. Michael Lee Obermiller, PE City of Poway 10/31/2014
Mr. John Gay Imperial County CA 7/15/2013
Mr. Gregg W. Montefiore Petrochem Materials Innovation LLC 8/7/2013
Mr. Ralph B. Grahl, PE 7/1/1981
Mr. Mark Seits, PE CFM HDR Inc 9/13/2013
Mr. Greg Thomas Rincon Del Diablo Mun. Water Dist. 9/26/2013
Ms. Tedi Jackson SANDAG 10/11/2013
Mr. Eric Guerreiro Port of San Diego 11/4/2013
Mr. Andrew Bencini Rick Engineering Company 11/14/2013
Mr. Brendan Hastie, PE Rick Engineering Company 10/6/2016
Mr. Derrick Michael Anderson, PE Project Professionals Corporation 4/22/2015
Mrs. Susan M. Cope Clark Land Resources, Inc. 6/19/2014
Mr. Joshua I. Bayona CValdo Corporation 12/13/2013
Mr. Woody Hays Ninyo & Moore 3/31/2014
Ms. Nicole Rieger, PE DUDEK 3/10/2017
Mr. Robert Thomas Barton, P Eng TY Lin International 1/14/2015
Mr. Oscar Salgado, EIT HNTB Companies 3/20/2014
Mr. Torin Snyder Rincon Consultants, Inc. 5/19/2014
Mr. Scott R. Adamson Infrastructure Engineering Corp 5/21/2014
Ms. Gertrud M. Sorenson Civic San Diego 6/5/2014
Mr. Dan S. Biggs, PE, RCE Earth Wind Water Civil Engineering 2/19/2015
Mr. Jack Fleming, EIT City of El Centro 1/31/2017
Ms. Kimberly Wender, PE Psomas 7/15/2014
Mr. Mathew L. Brady County of San Diego 11/21/2016
Mr. Theodore D. Kautzman County of San Diego 11/21/2016
Mr. Adolfo Cacho County of San Diego 11/21/2016
Mr. Ali Pirouzian County of San Diego 11/21/2016
Mr. Chad A. Williams Olivenhain Municipal Water District 8/27/2014
Mr. Martin C. Trim Barrett Engineered Pumps 7/29/2014
Mr. Cliff Maurer City of Coronado 8/7/2014
Mr. Paul A. Oberbauer City of Chula Vista 9/22/2014
Mr. Gregory E. Tscherch City of Chula Vista 9/22/2014
Mr. Gregory T. Farrand Ninyo & Moore 1/24/1997
Mr. Akram Adel Bassyouni City of San Diego 10/30/2015
Mrs. Kristen D'Agostino Geocon Incorporated 5/4/2017
Ms. Silvia Cosio City of Chula Vista 12/18/2014
Mrs. Karibia Baillargeon Kleinfelder 1/12/2015
Mr. Peter Ritchey, PE Nasland Engineering 1/13/2015
Mr. Steven David Landolt, PE TY Lin International 1/21/2015
Mr. Bobby Carter Sokolowski, PE TY Lin International 1/21/2015
Mr. Steven M. Jones, ENV SP, PE Kleinfelder 1/12/2015
Mr. Mike Nasland Nasland Engineering 1/13/2015
Ms. Vicki Estrada Estrada Land Planning 1/21/2015
Mr. David Preciado Estrada Land Planning 1/21/2015
Mr. Keenon C. Holmes San Diego Gas and Electric 8/10/2016
Mr. Charles A. Griffin, Jr 9/1/1983
Mr. Christopher Thomas Dokken Engineering 2/2/2015
Mr. Michael Francis Strizic City of Oceanside 11/18/2016
Ms. Kathy Haynes HDR 2/12/2015
Mr. Osmar Rodriguez Parsons Corporation 4/20/2016
Mr. Joshua Benjamin Malkin, PE, CEM MCB Camp Pendleton 4/23/2015
Mr. Byron S. Wade Project Professionals Corporation 4/22/2015
Mr. Gary L. Harper City of Lemon Grove 6/4/2015
Mr. Richard Steele Tomlinson, Jr, PE Michael Baker Intl. 2/24/2017
Ms. Craddock Stropes City of Carlsbad 5/11/2015
Mr. Jonathan Schauble City of Carlsbad 5/11/2015
Mr. Scott S. Fisher City of Carlsbad 5/13/2015
Ms. Padmavathi Surathi, PE NV5 6/4/2015
Mr. Mark Biskup City of Carlsbad 7/13/2015
Mr. Rudy Zelaya Port of San Diego 7/10/2015
Mr. Abraham Pineda Port of San Diego 7/10/2015
Mr. Marcus J. Cromartie Port of San Diego 7/10/2015
Mr. Michael VanAntwerp ATKINS NA Inc 7/10/2015
Mr. David P. Hicks, PE City of Chula Vista 7/20/2015
Mr. David Atwater LSA Associates Inc 9/25/2015
Mr. Ronald D. Gruenwald City of Los Altos 6/1/1961
Mr. Randall Curtis Hill, P.E. RCH Engineering 1/11/2017
Mr. Chip Willett Bender Rosenthal Inc 9/24/2015
Mr. Greg Kump Nasland Engineering 10/15/2015
Mr. Ronald Borromeo City of Solana Beach 4/28/2017
Mr. Jeremiah James Harrington, EIT City of Lemon Grove 7/26/2016
Mr. Henry Trang, PE STC Traffic, Inc. 6/30/2016
Mrs. Rona Louise Deanne-Soler, REP Landmark Consulting 1/20/2016
Mr. Craig Shannon Kleinfelder Inc 1/12/2016
Mr. Eric Magee, PE David Evans and Associates Inc 3/14/2017
Ms. Autumn Galambos LSA Associates Inc 1/16/2016
Mr. Cory Wayne Binns California Department of Transportation 1/21/2016
Mr. Steven Stewart City of Carlsbad 1/21/2016
Ms. Dina Tobia TYLin International 1/22/2016
Mr. Andy Law AirX Utility Surveyors 2/2/2017
Mr. Robert Secrest City of Carlsbad 2/23/2016
Mr. Luis Schaar City of San Diego 3/11/2016
Mr. Jeffrey R. Manchester, PE City of La Mesa 7/26/2016
Mr. Sean E. Gill ICCS 4/7/2016
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Dorner, PE Rick Engineering Company 4/14/2016
Mr. Robert D. Schlesinger Michael Baker International 4/15/2016
Mr. Mark W. Sanchez City of Chula Vista 4/26/2016
Mr. Jonathan M. Salsman City of Chula Vista 5/4/2016
Mr. Steve Carpenter San Diego County Water Authority 5/31/2016
Mrs. Rosina Constanza, EIT City of Chula Vista 8/31/2016
Mr. Bryan Timothy Hill Stevens Cresto Engineering Inc 6/10/2016
Ms. Trinh N. Hoang APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Aaron D. Rollins APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Matthew V. Bruno APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Anton R. Hollins APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Ms. Kayla Jalyn Shewchuk APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Daniel S. DeFever APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Ms. Guadalipe Leon APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Ms. Vivian Trinh APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Austin Allan Frisby APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Ms. Audrey F. Le Reverend APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Daniel Blake Warstadt APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Kailene R. Gini APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Ms. Lauren Danielle Maes APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Jim Chafe City of San Marcos 11/21/2016
Mr. Jorge Antonio Plazola San Diego State University 7/20/2016
Mr. Ryan D.W. O'Sullivan APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Alan Robert Leuthard APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Hiren M. Patel APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. Christian V. Diaz APWA San Diego Chapter 9/16/2016
Mr. James Steel City of La Mesa 8/18/2016
Mr. Drake Zwahlen BSM Technologies (Webtech Wireless, a Div. of BSM) 8/9/2016
Mr. Chris Helmer City of Imperial Beach 11/21/2016
Ms. Virginia Mendoza Imperial County Transportation Commission 11/21/2016
Mr. Cody Ragsdale Clark Land Resources Inc 10/18/2016
Mr. Steven Charles Banh, PE HDR Engineering 9/23/2016
Mr. Perryn White City of San Marcos, Ca 10/3/2016
Mr. Kyle Nicolai Greenhalgh, EIT San Diego State University 10/13/2016
Mr. Peter Vo San Diego State University 10/24/2016
Ms. Claudia I. Estupinan City of Chula Vista 11/8/2016
Mr. Jeff Freetly City of Oceanside 11/18/2016
Mr. Joel Menard City of Oceanside 11/18/2016
Ms. Alison L. Moss Sandag 11/21/2016
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Northeimer, PE Dokken Engineering 11/29/2016
Mrs. Rebecca Abbott, PE Dokken Engineering 11/29/2016
Mr. Kirk Van Heusen Clark Land Resources Inc 12/15/2016
Mr. Andrew Ziemniak Dokken Engineering 1/25/2017
Mr. Thomas J. Sun UC San Diego 2/13/2017
Mr. Manuel Medrano City of Chula Vista 1/31/2017
Mr. Jose Serrato Kimley-Horn 2/7/2017
Ms. Elaine Lukey City of Carlsbad 3/15/2017
Ms. Lindsey Stephenson City of Carlsbad 3/15/2017
Mr. Ryan Peterson Dokken Engineering 3/13/2017
Ms. Michelle Lamay San Dieguito Engineering, Inc. 3/30/2017
Mrs. Monica Lopez Rincon Band of Luiseno Indians 3/31/2017
Mr. Amarinder Singh Rick Engineering Company 4/24/2017
Mr. Dan Pelisek Ninyo & Moore
Mr. Matthew J. Widelski City of Encinitas 5/9/2017
Mr. Stephen N. Mosca City of Chula Vista 5/16/2017
Mr. Robert B. May SPEC Services Inc 5/23/2017
Mr. Guillermo A. Rodriguez SPEC Services, Inc. 5/23/2017
Mrs. Lilia Guerrero Beastrom & Associates 6/7/2017
Mr. Chris Moore LSA Associates Inc 7/5/2017
Ms. Valerie Airey City of Carlsbad 7/6/2017
Mr. Omar R. Raed Abu Zeineh San Diego State University 7/25/2017
Mr. James D. Greenstein City of Solana Beach 6/15/2015
Mr. Kevin A. Miller William A Steen & Associates 5/28/1991
Mr. Joseph Hill 2/1/1983
Mr. Lawrence Hirsch Hirsch & Company 11/1/1958
Mr. Joseph G. Cresto Stevens Cresto Engineering Inc 1/27/1992
Mr. Lloyd B. Hubbs 1/1/1981
Mr. John P. Keating, PE LLG Engineers 11/1/1992
Mr. Jack L. Abcarius NV5 1/1/1993
Mr. Philip R. Kern NV5 6/4/2015
Mr. Agustin E. Chang, ENV SP Psomas 9/13/1993
Mr. Mickey B. Aguirre, PE Aguirre & Associates 3/7/1994
Mr. Donald R. Kaiser 9/1/1974
Mr. James R. Haughey, LEED AP, PE Michael Baker International 7/22/1994
Ms. Roya Golchoobian, PE TY Lin International 2/28/1995
Mr. Ed C. Krulikowski 11/1/1976
Mr. Kai E. Ramer, PE Rick Engineering Company 8/2/1995
Mr. Stephen Smith, PE TY Lin International 10/10/1990
Mr. Phillip D. Slagel GHD Inc. 12/16/2016
Mr. Blair A. Knoll, PE City of Encinitas 2/6/1996
Mr. Byron Tobey Psomas 2/6/1996
Mr. W. Mark Ashley TY Lin International 9/1/1992
Mr. John P. Lippitt 9/1/1973
Mrs. Galit L. Ryan, PE DN Tanks 12/17/1996
Mr. Mark R. Moeller Advanced Drainage Systems 8/10/2015
Mr. Kipp Hefner City of Encinitas 3/10/1997
Mr. Ronald A. Beckman 9/1/1969
Mr. Hamed Hashemian City of La Mesa 7/16/1997
Mr. Gary Eaton San Diego County Water Authority 7/28/1997
Ms. Carmen C. Kasner NV5 7/30/1997
Mr. Mario X. Sierra City of San Diego 9/24/1997
Mr. Gregory P. Humora City of La Mesa 9/26/1997
Mr. Brian A. Dickinson Rincon Band of Luiseno Indians 3/31/2017
Mr. Tim W. Gabrielson Rick Engineering Company 12/12/1997
Mr. William E. Bell City of Holtville 7/1/1967
Mr. Tory R. Walker, CF, LEED, AP, PE Tory R Walker Engineering, Inc 5/20/1998
Mr. Daniel Tassin IBT 5/20/1998
Mr. Lawrence A. Watt Olivenhain Municipal Water District 8/4/1998
Ms. Patti Boekamp 8/6/1998
Mr. Gabor Pakozdi City of Oceanside 3/16/2006
Mrs. Muna Cuthbert City of Chula Vista 9/30/1998
Mr. Francisco Rivera City of Chula Vista 9/30/1998
Mr. Silvester Evetovich, RCE City of Chula Vista 9/30/1998
Mr. James A. Tomasulo Helix Water District 6/5/1990
Mr. Lawrence P. Thornburgh Nasland Engineering 12/15/1998
Ms. Charlene Dennis, MBA, PE Port of San Diego 8/4/2011
Mr. Julio C. Fuentes City of San Diego 2/18/1999
Mr. William A. Moser Nasland Engineering 1/1/1974
Mr. A. Marvin Munzenmaier, RCE 9/1/1982
Mr. Avram Ninyo Ninyo & Moore 6/1/1982
Mr. Thien F. Ng City of Oxnard 12/22/2005
Mr. Joseph J. Vettel Geocon, Inc 9/23/1999
Mr. John Maashoff, PE City of Carlsbad 3/15/2011
Mr. Gregory Mayer, PE City of Vista 8/16/2007
Mr. William R. Nothomb Craig Bulthuis and Nothomb 1/1/1959
Mr. Michael B. Schwerin HELIX Environmental Planning , Inc. 4/19/2010
Mr. Edward N. Domingue, PE City of Escondido 1/19/2000
Ms. Jayne M. Janda-Timba Rick Engineering Company 12/11/2007
Ms. Afsaneh Sunnie House, PE AECOM 2/17/2000
Mr. David F. Laslo City of La Mesa 4/24/2000
Ms. Yvonne K. Feilen City of La Mesa 4/24/2000
Mr. Jonathan L. Levy IBI Group 4/15/2008
Mr. Frank M. Biehl Lee & Ro Consultants Engrs 10/1/1968
Mr. John F. Pizzato 8/1/1961
Mr. Andrew P. Schlaefli Urban Systems Assoc, Inc 1/1/1972
Mr. Mark E. Stevens Stevens-Cresto Engineering 6/1/1983
Mr. Charles Bras 1/1/1965
Mr. James P. Casey, (retired) 10/1/1960
Mr. Hildo Hernandez Hildo and Associates 5/12/1985
Mr. Dennis Gerschoffer San Diego Gas and Electric 7/18/2008
Mr. Lane F. Cole 12/1/1954
Mr. I Allan Cooper Cooper Engineering Associates 7/1/1983
Mr. Steven D. Nasland Nasland Engineering 10/15/1986
Ms. Ann A. Burnett-Troisi 5/1/1983
Mr. Jacob Dekema 8/1/1965
Mr. Frank Derango 12/1/1976
Mr. Dennis C. Bowling, PE Rick Engineering Company 4/23/1987
Mr. Herbert G. Crowle 1/1/1956
Mr. William R. Dotson California Dept of Trans 8/1/1973
Mr. Frank J. Dudek Dudek & Associates, Inc 7/1/1982
Mr. John M. Powell, PE The Powell Group 4/14/1988
Mr. Frank Fiorenza Imperial Irrigation District 7/5/2011
Mr. Arsalan Dadkhah D-Max Engineering 6/1/1988
Ms. Kris Shackelford City of San Diego 9/17/2014
Ms. Yazmin Arellano City of El Cajon 3/13/2001
Mr. Kevin R. Gibson Rick Engineering Company 2/27/2001
Mr. Richard Leja City of San Diego 2/13/2015
Mr. Gene E. Walton City of Coronado 9/1/1988
Mr. Terry Smith City of Carlsbad 5/15/2001
Mr. Tom Adler, PE City of Chula Vista 12/27/2001
Mr. Bob Beamon City of Chula Vista 12/27/2001
Ms. Christina Olson City of Encinitas 6/21/2012
Mr. Steven Didier City of Carlsbad 7/6/2017
Mr. Bryan Forward City of Oceanside 11/27/2001
Mr. Eric S. Mosolgo, PE City of San Diego 4/18/2017
Mr. John A. Klemunes, Jr Dokken Engineering 1/15/2002
Mr. Jeffrey O. Lyon LandMark Consultants Inc 1/17/2002
Mr. Charles A. Heinrichs, PE 11/5/2008
Mr. Carlos Lugo Helix Water District 4/15/2002
Mr. Ruben Mireles City of Brawley 8/13/2009
Mr. Patrick C. Moneda, PE TE City of Chula Vista 7/20/2015
Mr. Pete Cruz Port of San Diego 5/20/2002
Mr. Feraidoun Tafaghodi City of Oceanside 6/18/2002
Mr. William Lund BergerABAM Flores Lund Consultants 6/10/2002
Mr. Dan Goldberg City of Solana Beach 7/15/2002
Mr. Vic Bianes City of San Diego 1/6/2006
Mr. Carl Schmitz City of Santee 11/14/2002
Mr. Preston Lewis Infrastructure Engineering 12/16/2002
Mr. David Emerson San Diego Gas and Electric 12/24/2002
Mr. Cid Tesoro, PE Port of San Diego 7/10/2015
Mr. Bill O'Donnell City of Encinitas 4/25/2011
Mr. Michael Jeffrey Kinnard City of La Mesa 3/10/2003
Mr. Shawn Atherton City of Encinitas 3/14/2003
Mr. Joseph S. Smith T. Y. Lin 4/28/2003
Mr. Richard Williamson City of Carlsbad 1/21/2016
Mr. Brandon Miles, PE,TE City of Carlsbad 5/11/2015
Mr. Jose Kadry Imperial Irrigation District 8/23/2004
Ms. Wendy L. Chambers City of Carlsbad 10/27/2010
Mr. Thomas Bell City of Lemon Grove 6/5/2012
Mr. Alan B. Chan City of Brawley 10/4/2004
Ms. Kimberly Godby City of Coronado 11/29/2004
Mrs. Kristie L. Bevacqua Nasland Engineering 2/2/2005
Mr. Roberto Yano City of Chula Vista 2/7/2005
Mr. Ray O'Donnell 10/28/1988
Mr. Wally Grabbe Valley Center Municipal Water Dist 5/2/2005
Mr. Chester G. Bautista City of Chula Vista 6/13/2005
Ms. Boushra Salem City of Chula Vista 7/7/2005
Dr. Jay Holombo T.Y.Lin International 7/25/2005
Mr. Bryce Wilson, LEED AP, MPA City of Encinitas 3/8/2006
Mr. Adam James Curtin, PMP AJC Construction Services, Inc. 9/1/2016
Mr. Richard A. Hopkins, PG City of Chula Vista 3/15/2006
Mr. Steve Kemp City of Oceanside 3/16/2006
Mr. Mario J. Ingrasci City of Chula Vista 8/7/2006
Mr. Edgar A. Camerino, PE Rick Engineering Company 8/3/2006
Mr. Gary T. Arant Valley Center Municipal Water Dist 4/26/2000
Mr. Ismael Gomez Imperial Irrigation District 8/17/2010
Mr. Jose Luis Pelayo City of Chula Vista 9/18/2006
Mr. Dirk W. Epperson, MPA, PE Port of San Diego 10/3/2006
Dr. Mohammad Sammak City of Solana Beach 10/25/2006
Mr. Hasan Yousef City of San Diego 10/25/2006
Mr. Hans Kiel Koger City of Oceanside 10/31/2006
Mr. Marty Eslambolchi City of Oceanside 10/31/2006
Mr. Scott F. Humphrey Infrastructure Engineering Corp 11/14/2006
Mr. Joel G. Morrison Morrison Engineering 1/19/1989
Mr. Peter T. Kiefer City of Del Mar 7/24/2014
Mr. Doug Bilse City of Carlsbad 4/18/2007
Ms. Annie Sibug Aguilar, PE SDE San Dieguito Engineering, Inc. 1/14/2008
Ms. Sandra Hernandez City of Chula Vista 7/30/2007
Ms. Marnell L. Gibson, PWLF City of San Diego 9/12/2007
Mr. James J. Nagelvoort City of San Diego 9/12/2007
Mr. Darren Greenhalgh City of San Diego 9/12/2007
Mr. Gene Matter, PE City of San Diego 2/3/2017
Mr. Ernesto Medina Port of San Diego 10/5/2007
Mr. Christopher R. Brooke, PE Port of San Diego 11/4/2013
Mr. Abe Chen City of Oceanside 2/15/2008
Mr. David Toschak City of Oceanside 2/15/2008
Mr. John Amberson City of Oceanside 2/15/2008
Mr. Steve Kerr City of Solana Beach 8/21/2008
Ms. Sharon Singleton, ASLA KTU+A 4/25/2008
Ms. Sherri Lynn Howard City of Carlsbad 7/20/2011
Mr. Domenic Lupo, PE AECOM 3/20/2009
Mr. Armando G. Mora Port of San Diego 8/4/2011
Mr. Sam Tunali Ninyo & Moore 5/29/2013
Ms. Silvia A. Noriega NAVFAC 10/19/2011
Mr. Jose Luis Gomez City of Chula Vista 8/21/2008
Mrs. Iracsema Quilantan City of Chula Vista 8/21/2008
Mr. Glen Schmidt, FASLA Schmidt Design Group, Inc. 12/29/2008
Mr. Kris McFadden City of San Diego 4/12/2016
Mr. James Cory-LaNeave Jones, PE C Valdo Corporation 2/4/2010
Mr. Kalani Camacho City of Chula Vista 8/31/2016
Mr. Michael A. Pollard, Jr, PE PSOMAS 12/12/2008
Mr. Ronald Lee Holloway BHA Inc 12/24/2008
Ms. Lorraine E. Ahlquist Parsons Brinckerhoff 8/11/2014
Mr. Pedro Sanchez, Jr City of Brawley 2/10/2009
Mr. Leon Firsht City of La Mesa 7/6/2012
Mr. Carlos D. Mendoza, PE Michael Baker International 1/26/2010
Mr. Charlie G. Carter, Jr StormTrap 3/21/2017
Mr. Clint Randell Baze Rincon Del Diablo MWD 8/19/2010
Ms. Christy Villa, PE QSD Hoch Consulting 4/10/2009
Ms. Stephanie Kellar City of Encinitas 4/10/2009
Mr. Terry Hagen City of El Centro 6/21/2011
Mr. Roland Bartsch UC San Diego 4/30/2009
Mr. Jay H. Sullivan Micheal Baker International 1/25/2017
Mr. Jamal Naji City of Chula Vista 5/14/2010
Mr. Ronald Halbert, RCE Ninyo Moore 9/3/2010
Ms. Elizabeth Chopp City of Chula Vista 4/1/1989
Mr. Glen Parker, P Eng Parsons 5/12/2009
Mr. Gerard A. Lumabas, PE Parsons 5/12/2009
Mr. Mark Tarrall, PE Dokken Engineering 5/12/2009
Mr. Nathaniel Magnusson, LEED AP Schmidt Design Group, Inc. 9/8/2011
Mr. George Briest Olivenhain Municipal Water District 6/6/2009
Mr. Mark Mcintire Port of San Diego 8/4/2011
Mr. Ross P. Duenas, PE Kimley Horn and Associates 5/17/2017
Mr. Brian Stup Kleinfelder 2/4/2016
Mr. Jose G. Sillas City of Brawley 8/13/2009
Mr. Joseph A Kuhn City of La Mesa 8/13/2006
Mr. Steven Sullivan, PE City of Brawley 8/13/2009
Mr. Pedro Orso-Delgado 8/25/2009
Mr. Daniel Kay Civic San Diego 4/15/2013
Mr. Robert D. Friedgen 6/1/1961
Mr. Richard E. Crompton, PE County of San Diego 10/5/2010
Ms. Bethany Dawa, PE T.Y. Lin International 8/24/2016
Mr. Tim Thiele Michael Baker International 8/7/2014
Mr. Steven R. Crosby, PE City of Poway 9/14/2010
Mr. Eric Minicilli City of Del Mar 11/22/2010
Mr. David Padilla Infastructure Engineering Corp. 2/4/2011
Mr. Paul Pham, MS, PE City of Oceanside 11/22/2011
Mr. Alan R. Redmon Port of San Diego Emerald Coast 8/4/2011
FacebookTwitterLinkedInInstagram 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...